NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Flyers (9-8-1)


Postseason

Postseason Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CSean Couturier5549120021435.71
CValtteri Filppula6123-32010616.67
CClaude Giroux6123-102000128.33
DIvan Provorov6033-6000080.00
RWJakub Voracek6033-36000120.00
CJori Lehtera60220000050.00
DAndrew MacDonald620206000633.33
CNolan Patrick6112-50100166.25
RWMatt Read611214000425.00
RWWayne Simmonds602206000150.00
DShayne Gostisbehere6101-84100166.25
RWTravis Konecny6101-310000714.29
CScott Laughton610116000425.00
RWMichael Raffl6011-5200010.00
DTravis Sanheim4101-12000520.00
DRadko Gudas6000-1900050.00
DRobert Hagg2000100000-
LWOskar Lindblom40000000030.00
DBrandon Manning6000-51400080.00
LWJordan Weal1000-1000010.00
LWDale Weise2000-300000-

Postseason Goaltender Stats

Name GPI Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Brian Elliott41774.75130001497.856
Michal Neuvirth31494.40110101172.847
Petr Mrazek1303.8700000214.857

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.